200-125 Braindumps

0

No comments posted yet

Comments

Slide 1

Cisco 200-125 CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0)

Slide 2

Thinking of best 200-125 Dumps for your Cisco 200-125 Exam??? Here it is at (Passleaders.com). We present outstanding 200-125 Exam dumps with 100% valid and verified 200-125 Questions Answers. All 200-125 Dumps are obtainable in both PDF file and Exam Engine formats. Free Demos are available to experience the interface and proficiency of our 200-125 Practice Tests. 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 3

Did You Know! 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 4

You Don’t need to take any stress for the preparation of 200-125 Exam Questions because we will provide you real Exam questions answers, Passleaders provide you some demo question answer of 200-125 Braindumps. 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 5

Question NO 1, When an interface is configured with PortFast BPDU guard, how does the interface respond when it receives a BPDU? A. It continues operating normally. B. It goes into a down/down state. C. It becomes the root bridge for the configured VLAN. D. It goes into an errdisable state. Answer: D 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 6

Question NO 2, What are three broadband wireless technologies? (Choose three.) A. WiMax B. satellite Internet C. municipal Wi-Fi D. site-to-site VPN E. DSLAM F. CMTS Answer: A,B,C 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 7

Question NO 3, Which option is the master redundancy scheme for stacked switches? A. 1:N B. 1:1 C. N:1 D. 1+N Answer: A 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 8

Question NO 4, Refer to the exhibit. Which command is simplest to configure routing between the regional office network 10.89.0.0/20 and the corporate network? A. router2(config)#ip route 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 10.89.16.1 B. router2(config)#ip route 10.89.3.0 255.255.0.0 10.89.16.2 C. router1(config)#ip route 10.89.0.0 255.255.240.0 10.89.16.1 D. router1(config)#ip route 10.89.0.0 255.255.240.0 10.89.16.2 Answer: A 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 9

Question NO 5, Refer to the exhibit. Which switch in this configuration becomes the root bridge? A. SW1 B. SW2 C. SW3 D. SW4 Answer: C 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 10

Question NO 6, Which table displays the MAC addresses that are learned on a switch? A. FIB B. ARP C. TCAM D. CAM Answer: D 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 11

Question NO 7, Which three statements accurately describe Layer 2 Ethernet switches? (Choose three.) A. Spanning Tree Protocol allows switches to automatically share VLAN information. B. Establishing VLANs increases the number of broadcast domains. C. Switches that are configured with VLANs make forwarding decisions based on both Layer 2 and Layer 3 address information. D. Microsegmentation decreases the number of collisions on the network. E. In a properly functioning network with redundant switched paths, each switched segment will contain one root bridge with all its ports in the forwarding state. All other switches in that broadcast domain will have only one root port. F. If a switch receives a frame for an unknown destination, it uses ARP to resolve the address. Answer: B,D,E 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 12

Question NO 8, Refer to the exhibit. What is the meaning of the output MTU 1500 bytes? A. The maximum number of bytes that can traverse this interface per second is 1500. B. The minimum segment size that can traverse this interface is 1500 bytes. C. The maximum segment size that can traverse this interface is 1500 bytes. D. The minimum packet size that can traverse this interface is 1500 bytes. E. The maximum packet size that can traverse this interface is 1500 bytes. F. The maximum frame size that can traverse this interface is 1500 bytes. Answer: E 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 13

Question NO 9, Refer to the exhibit. Which address range efficiently summarizes the routing table of the addresses for router Main? A. 172.16.0.0./21 B. 172.16.0.0./20 C. 172.16.0.0./16 D. 172.16.0.0/18 Answer: B 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 14

Question NO 10, What SNMP message alerts the manager to a condition on the network? A. response B. get C. trap D. capture Answer: C 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 15

WHY CHOOSE US! Offering Effective PDF Tests Training to Individuals and Companies 100% Money Back Guarantee on All Dumps Special Student Discount Available Printable and Searchable PDF Braindumps User Interactive Exams Software 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 16

200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Slide 17

Good luck Passleaders provides you guaranteed success in 200-125 Dumps as we have latest 200-125 Exam Dumps. Click Here following link to download 200-125 Braindumps. 200-125 Exam Questions 200-125 Practice test

Summary: Validate your 200-125 Exam learning and preparation with our most updated 200-125 dumps. (Passleaders.com) has experienced IT experts who gather and approve a huge range of Cisco 200-125 Questions Answers for CCNA Routing and Switching Certification seekers. Practicing our 100% updated 200-125 Practice Tests is a guaranteed way towards your success in Cisco 200-125 Exam. Get huge discount 20% off on all products by using this coupon code “lps20”. Visit us for more information https://www.passleaders.com/200-125-exam.html

Tags: 200-125 passleader exam questions braindumps dumps practice test

URL:
More by this User
Most Viewed